Pellego
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
866 Sold Properties

866 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1801 E Collins AVE #36, Orange, CA 92867

$100,000

$110,000

9.1%
1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt

1801 E Collins AVE #36, Orange, CA 92867

MLS# OC26035055

Listed by Christopher Lopez of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2106 W Forest, Anaheim, CA 92804

$890,000

$850,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

2106 W Forest, Anaheim, CA 92804

MLS# OC26044655

Listed by Kelly Stringer of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24353 Marquis CT #301, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

$725,000

$724,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,270 SqFt

24353 Marquis CT #301, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

MLS# SR26070370

Listed by Goli McDowell of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
373 W Avenida Cerca, North Palm Springs, CA 92262

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

373 W Avenida Cerca, North Palm Springs, CA 92262

MLS# OC25253045

Listed by Michelle Le Master of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
384 Dublin WAY, Vacaville, CA 95688

$600,000

$599,977

3 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

384 Dublin WAY, Vacaville, CA 95688

Listed by Michael W Martin of RE/MAX Gold

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
22325 Main ST #124, Carson, CA 90745

$315,000

$359,900

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

22325 Main ST #124, Carson, CA 90745

MLS# OC26026127

Listed by Reza Zahedi of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5309 Carrington CIR, Stockton, CA 95210
1/74

$1,000,000

$1,499,000

33.3%
30,492 Acres Lot

5309 Carrington CIR, Stockton, CA 95210

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
716 N Grand AVE #H3, Covina, CA 91724

$158,900

$158,900

3 Beds2 Baths

716 N Grand AVE #H3, Covina, CA 91724

MLS# OC26000936

Listed by Reza Zahedi of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1432 Purdue, Upland, CA 91786

$775,000

$850,000

8.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt

1432 Purdue, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV26052639

Listed by Larissa Morales of PACIFIC & CO REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4686 Stirrup LN, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$400,000

$389,900

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt

4686 Stirrup LN, 29 Palms, CA 92277

MLS# OC26004386

Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13608 Sea Gull DR, Victorville, CA 92395

$210,000

$255,000

17.6%
0.17 Acres

13608 Sea Gull DR, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# OC26006930

Listed by Lydia Mawhinney of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2480 Ardsheal DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$1,300,000

$1,375,000

5.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,221 SqFt

2480 Ardsheal DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# OC26005985

Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29 Small Grove, Irvine, CA 92618

$3,950,000

$4,080,000

3.2%
5 Beds6 Baths4,209 SqFt

29 Small Grove, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26021938

Listed by Ti Yeh of Latitude 33 Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14780 Olive, Hesperia, CA 92345

$400,000

$389,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

14780 Olive, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# OC26002725

Listed by Andy Dang of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2294 Mulberry, Chico, CA 95928

$130,000

$159,000

18.2%
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

2294 Mulberry, Chico, CA 95928

MLS# SN25238520

Listed by Jeff Condon of Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
421 Sycamore Avenue, Brea, CA 92821

$840,000

$895,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

421 Sycamore Avenue, Brea, CA 92821

MLS# PW26027296

Listed by Vicki Sommers of ERA North Orange County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1492 Del Norte DR, Corona, CA 92879

$735,000

$699,900

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

1492 Del Norte DR, Corona, CA 92879

MLS# OC26012576

Listed by Gerald Ronan of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Lake Balboa, CA 91406

$350,000

$400,000

12.5%

Lake Balboa, CA 91406

MLS# OC25255251

Listed by Teri Szoke of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18218 Mansel AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

$2,040,000

$1,999,888

2.0%
6,002 Sqft Lot

18218 Mansel AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

MLS# OC26011412

Listed by Danny Mayari of Pellego, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
211 N Fillmore, Rialto, CA 92376

$590,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

211 N Fillmore, Rialto, CA 92376

MLS# OC25273907

Listed by Joe Homs of H & M Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4750 W 133rd ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250

$816,000

$899,999

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

4750 W 133rd ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250

MLS# DW25198751

Listed by Frank Mejia of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3517 Ganador, Riverside, CA 92503

$580,000

$599,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

3517 Ganador, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# CV25245724

Listed by Jerry Casillas of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1302 Marylyn CIR, Petaluma, CA 94954

$646,000

$648,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,615 SqFt

1302 Marylyn CIR, Petaluma, CA 94954

Listed by Nicholas Martin of Pellego

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
5013 Azalea Park WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
1/25

$665,000

$670,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

5013 Azalea Park WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

Listed by GBR Real Estate & Inv. Co.

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 37
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Pellego
Pellego Inc

+1(949) 394-0149 joe@pellego.com

23121 Verdugo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA, 92653, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Pellego
Pellego Inc

+1(949) 394-0149 joe@pellego.com

23121 Verdugo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA, 92653, USA